fullscreen_exitExit Full Screen
Singapore schools
Singapore schools managed by MOE
fullscreen
  • Singapore Schools

    HOLY INNOCENTS' PRIMARY SCHOOL

    JURONGVILLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

    LOYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    NANYANG JUNIOR COLLEGE

    PASIR RIS CREST SECONDARY SCHOOL

    PRINCESS ELIZABETH PRIMARY SCHOOL

    SEMBAWANG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ST. ANTHONY'S CANOSSIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    YUAN CHING SECONDARY SCHOOL

    YUSOF ISHAK SECONDARY SCHOOL

    SCHOOL OF THE ARTS

    PUNGGOL GREEN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    PARK VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL

    MONTFORT JUNIOR SCHOOL

    KUO CHUAN PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    JURONG SECONDARY SCHOOL

    GUANGYANG SECONDARY SCHOOL

    EVERGREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    EAST COAST PRIMARY SCHOOL

    CHRIST CHURCH SECONDARY SCHOOL

    CANOSSA CONVENT PRIMARY SCHOOL

    VICTORIA SCHOOL

    STAMFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL

    BENDEMEER PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ANDERSON PRIMARY SCHOOL

    AHMAD IBRAHIM PRIMARY SCHOOL

    BOON LAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

    SWISS COTTAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

    ENDEAVOUR PRIMARY SCHOOL

    KRANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL

    PING YI SECONDARY SCHOOL

    SENG KANG SECONDARY SCHOOL

    RIVERVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    NORTHLIGHT SCHOOL

    NORTH VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL

    JURONG JUNIOR COLLEGE

    HWA CHONG INSTITUTION

    DUNMAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    DAMAI PRIMARY SCHOOL

    XISHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    WOODLANDS RING PRIMARY SCHOOL

    JURONG WEST SECONDARY SCHOOL

    EAST SPRING SECONDARY SCHOOL

    BISHAN PARK SECONDARY SCHOOL

    ADMIRALTY SECONDARY SCHOOL

    AHMAD IBRAHIM SECONDARY SCHOOL

    ALEXANDRA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ANCHOR GREEN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ANG MO KIO PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL

    ANGLO-CHINESE SCHOOL (BARKER ROAD)

    ANGLO-CHINESE SCHOOL (JUNIOR)

    ANGSANA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ASSUMPTION PATHWAY SCHOOL

    BALESTIER HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL

    BEACON PRIMARY SCHOOL

    BEATTY SECONDARY SCHOOL

    BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    BEDOK SOUTH SECONDARY SCHOOL

    BEDOK VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL

    BOON LAY GARDEN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    BOWEN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    BUKIT BATOK SECONDARY SCHOOL

    BUKIT PANJANG GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL

    ST. JOSEPH'S INSTITUTION

    ST. MARGARET'S PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ST. PATRICK'S SCHOOL

    TAMPINES JUNIOR COLLEGE

    TAMPINES PRIMARY SCHOOL

    TANGLIN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    TANJONG KATONG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    TANJONG KATONG SECONDARY SCHOOL

    TECK GHEE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOL

    TEMASEK JUNIOR COLLEGE

    TEMASEK SECONDARY SCHOOL

    UNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL

    VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE

    WELLINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL

    WEST SPRING PRIMARY SCHOOL

    WEST VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL

    WESTWOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL

    WHITLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL

    WOODGROVE SECONDARY SCHOOL

    WOODLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL

    XINGHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    XINMIN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    YEW TEE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    BUKIT TIMAH PRIMARY SCHOOL

    BUKIT VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL

    CANBERRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

    CASUARINA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    CATHOLIC JUNIOR COLLEGE

    CEDAR PRIMARY SCHOOL

    CHANGKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL

    CHIJ (KELLOCK)

    CHIJ KATONG CONVENT

    CHIJ OUR LADY OF THE NATIVITY

    CHIJ PRIMARY (TOA PAYOH)

    CHIJ ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT

    CHIJ ST. THERESA'S CONVENT

    CHONGFU SCHOOL

    CHUA CHU KANG SECONDARY SCHOOL

    CHUNG CHENG HIGH SCHOOL (YISHUN)

    CLEMENTI TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    COMMONWEALTH SECONDARY SCHOOL

    COMPASSVALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

    CORAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

    CORPORATION PRIMARY SCHOOL

    CREST SECONDARY SCHOOL

    DAZHONG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    DEYI SECONDARY SCHOOL

    DUNEARN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    EAST VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL

    EDGEFIELD PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ELIAS PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL

    EUNOS PRIMARY SCHOOL

    FAIRFIELD METHODIST SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

    FARRER PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL

    FERNVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    FRONTIER PRIMARY SCHOOL

    FUCHUN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    FUHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL

    GAN ENG SENG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    GEYLANG METHODIST SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

    GONGSHANG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    GREENDALE SECONDARY SCHOOL

    GREENRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

    GREENWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL

    HAIG GIRLS' SCHOOL

    HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL

    HOLY INNOCENTS' HIGH SCHOOL

    HONG KAH SECONDARY SCHOOL

    HONG WEN SCHOOL

    HOUGANG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    HUA YI SECONDARY SCHOOL

    INNOVA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    JING SHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    JUNYUAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    JUYING PRIMARY SCHOOL

    JUYING SECONDARY SCHOOL

    KEMING PRIMARY SCHOOL

    KHENG CHENG SCHOOL

    KRANJI PRIMARY SCHOOL

    LAKESIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    LIANHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    LOYANG SECONDARY SCHOOL

    MACPHERSON SECONDARY SCHOOL

    MANJUSRI SECONDARY SCHOOL

    MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

    MARYMOUNT CONVENT SCHOOL

    MAYFLOWER SECONDARY SCHOOL

    MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLEGE

    METHODIST GIRLS' SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

    METHODIST GIRLS' SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

    NAN CHIAU HIGH SCHOOL

    NAN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

    NANYANG GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL

    NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    NATIONAL JUNIOR COLLEGE

    NAVAL BASE SECONDARY SCHOOL

    NEW TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    NGEE ANN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    NORTH VISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    NORTHBROOKS SECONDARY SCHOOL

    NORTHLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL

    NUS HIGH SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE

    OPERA ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    OUTRAM SECONDARY SCHOOL

    PASIR RIS PRIMARY SCHOOL

    PAYA LEBAR METHODIST GIRLS' SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

    PAYA LEBAR METHODIST GIRLS' SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

    PEI HWA PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    PEI HWA SECONDARY SCHOOL

    PEICAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

    PEIYING PRIMARY SCHOOL

    PIONEER JUNIOR COLLEGE

    PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL

    PRESBYTERIAN HIGH SCHOOL

    PUNGGOL COVE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    PUNGGOL SECONDARY SCHOOL

    QIFA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    QUEENSTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    QUEENSWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL

    RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL

    RAFFLES INSTITUTION

    REGENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

    RIVER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

    RIVERSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    RULANG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    SEMBAWANG SECONDARY SCHOOL

    SERANGOON GARDEN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    SERANGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL

    SHUQUN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    SI LING PRIMARY SCHOOL

    SIGLAP SECONDARY SCHOOL

    SINGAPORE CHINESE GIRLS' SCHOOL

    SOUTH VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL

    SPRINGDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ST. ANDREW'S JUNIOR COLLEGE

    ST. ANDREW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL

    ST. ANTHONY'S CANOSSIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    ST. ANTHONY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ST. GABRIEL'S PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ST. HILDA'S PRIMARY SCHOOL

    YIO CHU KANG SECONDARY SCHOOL

    YISHUN JUNIOR COLLEGE

    YISHUN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    YU NENG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    YUHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    YUHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL

    ZHONGHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL

    ZHONGHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ZHENGHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL

    ZHENGHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ZHANGDE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    YUYING SECONDARY SCHOOL

    YUMIN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    YISHUN TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    YISHUN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ST. HILDA'S SECONDARY SCHOOL

    ST. GABRIEL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL

    ST. ANDREW'S JUNIOR SCHOOL

    SPRINGFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL

    SPECTRA SECONDARY SCHOOL

    SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL

    SINGAPORE CHINESE GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL

    SI LING SECONDARY SCHOOL

    SHUQUN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    SERANGOON JUNIOR COLLEGE

    SENGKANG GREEN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    SENG KANG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY

    ROSYTH SCHOOL

    RIVERSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL

    RIVER VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL

    BALESTIER HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL

    TAMPINES SECONDARY SCHOOL

    WOODGROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    BUKIT PANJANG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    CHONG BOON SECONDARY SCHOOL

    DE LA SALLE SCHOOL

    FAIRFIELD METHODIST SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

    RED SWASTIKA SCHOOL

    RAFFLES GIRLS' SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

    RADIN MAS PRIMARY SCHOOL

    QUEENSTOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    QIHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    PUNGGOL VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL

    PUNGGOL PRIMARY SCHOOL

    POI CHING SCHOOL

    PIONEER PRIMARY SCHOOL

    PEIRCE SECONDARY SCHOOL

    PEI TONG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    PEI CHUN PUBLIC SCHOOL

    PASIR RIS SECONDARY SCHOOL

    PALM VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ORCHID PARK SECONDARY SCHOOL

    OASIS PRIMARY SCHOOL

    NORTHOAKS PRIMARY SCHOOL

    NORTHLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL

    NORTH VISTA SECONDARY SCHOOL

    NORTH VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL

    NORTH SPRING PRIMARY SCHOOL

    NGEE ANN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    NEW TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    NAVAL BASE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    NAN HUA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    NAN CHIAU PRIMARY SCHOOL

    MONTFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL

    MILLENNIA INSTITUTE

    MERIDIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    MEE TOH SCHOOL

    MAYFLOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL

    MARSILING SECONDARY SCHOOL

    MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOL

    MAHA BODHI SCHOOL

    MACPHERSON PRIMARY SCHOOL

    KUO CHUAN PRESBYTERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    KONG HWA SCHOOL

    KENT RIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL

    JURONG WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL

    JURONG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    JUNYUAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    JIEMIN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    INNOVA JUNIOR COLLEGE

    HUAMIN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    HOUGANG SECONDARY SCHOOL

    HORIZON PRIMARY SCHOOL

    HILLGROVE SECONDARY SCHOOL

    HENDERSON SECONDARY SCHOOL

    HAI SING CATHOLIC SCHOOL

    GUANGYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    GREENVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL

    GREENRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    GREENDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    GEYLANG METHODIST SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

    GAN ENG SENG SCHOOL

    FUHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    FUCHUN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    FIRST TOA PAYOH PRIMARY SCHOOL

    FENGSHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    FAJAR SECONDARY SCHOOL

    EVERGREEN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    EDGEFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL

    EAST VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL

    EAST SPRING PRIMARY SCHOOL

    DUNMAN HIGH SCHOOL

    DAMAI SECONDARY SCHOOL

    DA QIAO PRIMARY SCHOOL

    CRESCENT GIRLS' SCHOOL

    CORAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

    CONCORD PRIMARY SCHOOL

    COMPASSVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    CLEMENTI PRIMARY SCHOOL

    CHUNG CHENG HIGH SCHOOL (MAIN)

    CHUA CHU KANG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    CHONGZHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    CHIJ ST. NICHOLAS GIRLS' SCHOOL

    CHIJ SECONDARY (TOA PAYOH)

    CHIJ OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACE

    CHIJ OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL

    CHIJ (KATONG) PRIMARY

    CHANGKAT CHANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

    CEDAR GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL

    CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL

    CANTONMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL

    CANBERRA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    BUKIT VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL

    YIO CHU KANG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    YANGZHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    XINMIN SECONDARY SCHOOL

    XINGNAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    WOODLANDS RING SECONDARY SCHOOL

    WOODLANDS PRIMARY SCHOOL

    WHITE SANDS PRIMARY SCHOOL

    WESTWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL

    WEST SPRING SECONDARY SCHOOL

    WEST GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    WATERWAY PRIMARY SCHOOL

    UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL

    TOWNSVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    TEMASEK PRIMARY SCHOOL

    TELOK KURAU PRIMARY SCHOOL

    TECK WHYE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    TAO NAN SCHOOL

    TANJONG KATONG GIRLS' SCHOOL

    TAMPINES NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL

    ST. STEPHEN'S SCHOOL

    ST. MARGARET'S SECONDARY SCHOOL

    ST. JOSEPH'S INSTITUTION JUNIOR

    BUKIT MERAH SECONDARY SCHOOL

    BROADRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL

    BLANGAH RISE PRIMARY SCHOOL

    BENDEMEER SECONDARY SCHOOL

    BEDOK NORTH SECONDARY SCHOOL

    BEDOK GREEN PRIMARY SCHOOL

    BARTLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL

    ASSUMPTION ENGLISH SCHOOL

    ANGLO-CHINESE SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

    ANGLO-CHINESE SCHOOL (INDEPENDENT)

    ANGLO-CHINESE JUNIOR COLLEGE

    ANG MO KIO SECONDARY SCHOOL

    ANDERSON SECONDARY SCHOOL

    ANDERSON JUNIOR COLLEGE

    AI TONG SCHOOL

    ADMIRALTY PRIMARY SCHOOL